7
3
4

23. WRO 2019 Pavlodar, national
April, 2019    Pavlodar, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Regular Senior   1st place

22. WRO 2019 Almaty, regional   
April, 2019    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Regular Senior   1st place

21. WRO 2018 Thailand, international   
November, 2018    Chiang Mai, Thailand

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Regular Senior 9th (day 2 score)

20. NIS Science Fair, national
October, 2018    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Eskendir Asankul Informatics   3rd place

19. National Innovation Сompetition by NATD, national
September, 2018    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko The best technological solution among high school and college students TOP 10 (finalists)

18. WRO International Competition Selection, national
August, 2018    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Regular Senior   qualified (best score, best time)

17. WRO 2018 Astana, national
June, 2018    Astana, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko, Eskendir Asankul Regular Senior   1st place

16. TechCup 2018, national
April, 2018    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko, Eskendir Asankul Engineering Project   3rd place
  Best Team Special Award (NIS CBD)

15. WRO 2018 Almaty, regional
April, 2018    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko, Eskendir Asankul Regular Senior   1st place

14. Nauryz Meetings VIII, national
March, 2018    Astana, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Futuristic City Astana   2nd place

13. nFactorial Challenge 2017, national
November, 2017    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov Informatics TOP 10 (finalists)

12. NIS Science Fair, national
October, 2017    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov Informatics   2nd place

11. FIRST Global Challenge 2017, international
June, 2017    Washington, United States

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko H2O Flow TOP 10 (8th place)

10. WRO 2017, national
June, 2017    Astana, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Regular Senior TOP 5 (4th place)

9. WRO 2017, regional
April, 2017    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Regular Senior   1st place

8. Young Al-Farabi, regional
February, 2017    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov Informatics   3rd place

7. Tech Garden Startup Day 2017, national
February, 2017    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Startup Project TOP 5 (finalists)

6. Open Innovations Startup Tour 2017, international
February, 2017    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Information Technologies Top 10 (finalists)

5. НТСИ-SkАРТ, international
February, 2017    Skolkovo, Russia

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko IT & Telecom semi-finalists

4. NURINTECH 2016, national
June, 2016    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Prospect   1st place

3. WRO 2016, national
June, 2016    Astana, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Regular Junior   2nd place

2. WRO 2016, regional
April, 2016    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Regular Junior   1st place

1. KazRoboSport 2016, regional
March, 2016    Almaty, Kazakhstan

Team Category Awards
Nikita Noskov, Danil Prokhorenko Robo Sumo   2nd place